Tens Overall

Overall Results.

PLEASE NOTE: overall results will be taken ONLY for riders that have ridden 6 or more events.

PosnRiderCatAv mphRides08-May 15-May 22-May 29-May 05-Jun 12-Jun 19-Jun 26-Jun 03-Jul 
5B.GEOGHAN HARTJUN26.81622.11122.34222.38222.35322.23321.553
6S.BROWNSEN26.73722.23222.14122.28122.33222.31122.39322.233
7A.IOANNIDESSEN26.26722.47422.43423.04423.491022.43422.07522.465
8M.FINKVET26.26622.42322.49322.54422.56222.44923.006
10E.CRALLANSEN26.11823.33623.12723.07523.18623.33922.08622.38222.233
11M.EMERYVET26.11722.46322.56523.08623.10722.501222.56523.087
15B.GRAVENORSEN25.81724.041123.08623.13723.01423.01622.40823.3812
16T.HOLMESSEN25.77823.56923.19823.39923.46923.04522.58522.36723.017
23P.VRIENDSEN25.48623.561724.181623.481223.28922.461023.017
29B.WHITEHEADSEN25.14724.321523.30923.39923.531323.432023.431324.0715
32N.SEXTONSEN25.10623.40724.132224.111424.021623.551723.2217
35T.HEWINSVET25.02623.431324.271324.272023.111523.501624.1416
43J.WILLIAMSHPV24.69624.402724.021224.141123.551523.24825.3640
45M.ROLFEVET24.62624.111324.032024.431424.382424.382324.0124
57S.WAITSEN24.28625.372824.412824.501924.472724.242023.5723
59I.STRAWHORNESEN24.24624.463025.283024.412624.342224.242624.3526
65P.SKINNERVET24.10724.472025.033324.461824.583025.374124.302824.3628
67A.WATSON SMITHVET24.05625.162325.222624.512925.003024.222524.5030
68C.HAYESLJU24.00724.411825.242125.073524.592924.563425.003124.5220
72R.MCCALLSEN23.81824.552124.573225.212525.272424.583025.033124.362926.1644
74P.CUNDYVET23.67625.312625.133525.222625.162025.183625.2639
78B.SMITHVET23.59926.153225.243725.593625.362525.063425.203924.593725.073325.0822
82D.SMITHSEN23.51726.034424.592225.262225.454525.183626.014525.0834
84R.STEVENSONSEN23.48625.222525.143625.472825.534725.163525.4637
85B.DULYVET23.47826.514026.385425.462725.434425.193824.443125.103524.2217
89J.MITCHELLVET23.38626.233526.144725.353125.414325.123424.5735
95B.FIELDSSEN23.21725.493125.574326.073726.253425.364125.273625.3323
121C.GRAYSONLSE22.26627.064426.385428.066127.043726.385426.1247
125S.TAYLORVET22.19827.166127.345427.003626.285227.526426.244926.364727.0531
127G.BOYDVET22.15627.266427.325327.374127.246225.574326.3245
140H.MOOREVET21.95628.025127.205026.515527.215827.446126.4128
141B.CLACEYLSE21.91727.214827.086028.056027.045926.545327.145527.5734
153S.BURNSLVE21.48628.035228.307429.114827.426327.255626.4652
154H.DAVEYLSE21.48827.554927.216227.585928.044428.056427.336128.076528.2667
165S.POLLARDVET21.15827.575029.496528.494627.586328.246627.275728.046428.2637
174T.SHARAMLVE20.83628.565729.468528.346728.556927.586328.4038
176R.PIMLOTTVET20.68628.355628.528129.186429.017328.396729.4241
183S.SELLASB20.47730.376430.126930.087929.277428.377027.466028.2336
195I.HALLVET19.74631.565430.067830.507929.417429.407430.1142
219A.HERSCHVET16.89834.157133.299335.438135.255938.548432.317838.478235.0346

Results with ALL Riders

PosnRiderCatAv mphRides08-May 15-May 22-May 29-May 05-Jun 12-Jun 19-Jun 26-Jun 03-Jul 10-Jul 
1D.VEITCHSEN28.50121.031
2T.MODELLJUN28.48521.27120.58121.07220.53120.571
3C.BARTLETTSEN26.91322.57321.58221.594
4J.MCCORMACKNK26.85122.212
5B.GEOGHAN HARTJUN26.81622.11122.34222.38222.35322.23321.553
6S.BROWNSEN26.73722.23222.14122.28122.33222.31122.39322.233
7A.IOANNIDESSEN26.26722.47422.43423.04423.491022.43422.07522.465
8M.FINKVET26.26622.42322.49322.54422.56222.44923.006
9T.GRIFFITHSNK26.12222.551423.017
10E.CRALLANSEN26.11823.33623.12723.07523.18623.33922.08622.38222.233
11M.EMERYVET26.11722.46322.56523.08623.10722.501222.56523.087
12D.DEMISHEVSEN26.03223.01623.056
13A.COTTERELLSEN26.03222.53423.128
14D.MAFFEYVET25.88223.11523.1210
15B.GRAVENORSEN25.81724.041123.08623.13723.01423.01622.40823.3812
16T.HOLMESSEN25.77823.56923.19823.39923.46923.04522.58522.36723.017
17C.HALLSEN25.71223.04523.3611
18P.ROBERTSVET25.64523.351123.421123.341022.541323.1711
19R.OROURKEVET25.60123.2610
20M.NOBLESEN25.53523.31523.421223.23823.421223.1216
21O.NILSON JULIENSB25.51324.342322.481123.128
22V.BLAZEJOUSVYSEN25.51123.317
23P.VRIENDSEN25.48623.561724.181623.481223.28922.461023.017
24M.OSDENYAVET25.46123.3411
25R.EDGARVET25.37523.47823.341023.34823.321823.5016
26L.FORWARDNK25.25123.4614
27C.CHEUNGSEN25.25123.4615
28C.MACNEILVET25.19223.451423.5411
29B.WHITEHEADSEN25.14724.321523.30923.39923.531323.432023.431324.0715
30C.KENNEDY SCOTTVET25.14123.5221
31L.DAVIESSEN25.12424.001924.071323.381023.4914
32N.SEXTONSEN25.10623.40724.132224.111424.021623.551723.2217
33T.WOOTTONSEN25.10223.521523.5522
34B.BARFORDSEN25.07123.5617
35T.HEWINSVET25.02623.431324.271324.272023.111523.501624.1416
36R.EDGARVET25.00323.39823.471324.3318
37T.ALLENNK24.93224.141523.5414
38W.GIRLINGSEN24.91124.0519
39R.BLAIRVET24.90424.031023.521624.322123.5718
40C.PARKERSEN24.90224.191223.5316
41M.PARSONSSEN24.86524.492824.402523.391923.461423.4512
42A.PRICESEN24.84224.162124.0214
43J.WILLIAMSHPV24.69624.402724.021224.141123.551523.24825.3640
44C.MCKNIGHTSEN24.64124.2123
45M.ROLFEVET24.62624.111324.032024.431424.382424.382324.0124
46W.EMMERICHVET24.59224.292424.1923
47R.MALLETTSEN24.52124.2814
48C.KINGSEN24.47324.341724.211824.3924
49I.HARVEYSB24.46224.141824.5032
50A.BOSMALSE24.44324.322124.432624.2426
51G.KEMPSEN24.41524.081224.382624.491624.352624.4319
52P.ARMITAGESEN24.39324.581924.332224.1822
53G.GALBRAITHSEN24.37424.473125.042324.251924.1420
54C.STEWARTSEN24.31124.4118
55S.MCPHEESEN24.29425.222624.511724.372923.5813
56C.GREGORYSEN24.29324.032024.552125.0735
57S.WAITSEN24.28625.372824.412824.501924.472724.242023.5723
58B.RYDERSEN24.26325.033124.362924.3425
59I.STRAWHORNESEN24.24624.463025.283024.412624.342224.242624.3526
60J.O REILLYSEN24.24224.392524.5027
61J.MORRISSEN24.23224.361724.5628
62C.SALTSEN24.19325.242924.451524.1418
63A.SWEETINGSEN24.16224.321525.0733
64J.CUNNINGHAMSEN24.14124.5120
65P.SKINNERVET24.10724.472025.033324.461824.583025.374124.302824.3628
66J.DELVESSEN24.08225.052224.4529
67A.WATSON SMITHVET24.05625.162325.222624.512925.003024.222524.5030
68C.HAYESLJU24.00724.411825.242125.073524.592924.563425.003124.5220
69S.SANCHEZSEN23.92125.0533
70D.WATKINSSEN23.87125.0824
71A.KERRIGANSB23.83325.332724.352525.2539
72R.MCCALLSEN23.81824.552124.573225.212525.272424.583025.033124.362926.1644
73T.CARDINGSEN23.78525.524225.403325.492924.151724.3324
74P.CUNDYVET23.67625.312625.133525.222625.162025.183625.2639
75J.PARKERVET23.65426.053125.304025.003124.5220
76A.ELFERINKVET23.65125.2237
77D.TAITSEN23.65325.202425.063425.4033
78B.SMITHVET23.59926.153225.243725.593625.362525.063425.203924.593725.073325.0822
79D.WOLMANSEN23.59125.2622
80S.MORRISSEN23.54326.275025.023224.5735
81N.WADDELLSEN23.53325.283826.113924.5032
82D.SMITHSEN23.51726.034424.592225.262225.454525.183626.014525.0834
83H.SEWELLSEN23.50225.403325.2438
84R.STEVENSONSEN23.48625.222525.143625.472825.534725.163525.4637
85B.DULYVET23.47826.514026.385425.462725.434425.193824.443125.103524.2217
86F.MOOREJUN23.45224.551826.1647
87E.FAHYSEN23.41125.3839
88S.EVANSSEN23.39125.3942
89J.MITCHELLVET23.38626.233526.144725.353125.414325.123424.5735
90J.ALLUMLSE23.36225.503025.3340
91S.PERRENSEN23.32325.383225.422625.5146
92G.HUDSONSEN23.32125.4441
93J.STORDYVET23.29125.4642
94A.BRUNTLETTSEN23.23325.432926.254825.2138
95B.FIELDSSEN23.21725.493125.574326.073726.253425.364125.273625.3323
96M.BLOMVET23.15225.432926.0850
97M.BLOMVET23.06225.404026.2140
98N.DAVIESSEN23.03526.054526.093826.193225.584825.4637
99M.MOONEYSB23.00126.0545
100E.HUGHESLSE22.99126.0646
101P.HAYESVET22.97326.333725.493925.5824
102N.VRIENDVET22.97326.414225.404226.0040
103G.CYGANOWSKALSE22.94126.0925
104S.HOOPERVET22.94526.554326.034925.534525.384126.1626
105T.WHITTOCKVET22.87225.454326.4350
106C.HALLADAY GSEN22.84126.1648
107B.MAGGSSEN22.80126.1934
108Y.ADESIDALSE22.76426.265125.514426.365326.3647
109H.BAYESLSE22.76126.2233
110OL.NILSON JULIENVET22.70126.2650
111M.STANLEYSEN22.70126.2636
112W.CROSSVET22.64126.3052
113J.SINGERLVE22.60226.545626.1146
114C.DASHJUN22.57126.3541
115M.USBORNEVET22.53527.164926.565726.274926.184826.1443
116R.ROUSSANOVSEN22.49526.483827.556926.385125.584426.0542
117K.TOSTEELSE22.39226.234927.1247
118T.BULLSEN22.35126.5155
119A.GREENSEN22.33327.535826.413526.0341
120J.WATTHEYVET22.26527.114627.564326.325326.265026.4027
121C.GRAYSONLSE22.26627.064426.385428.066127.043726.385426.1247
122A.SELLASB22.24527.004128.156526.325026.265026.4350
123R.CHOUDHURYSEN22.22227.024326.5844
124L.NEILVET22.22127.0041
125S.TAYLORVET22.19827.166127.345427.003626.285227.526426.244926.364727.0531
126L.MILESSEN22.17127.0459
127G.BOYDVET22.15627.266427.325327.374127.246225.574326.3245
128A.MINALESG22.15326.503927.516726.3546
129R.STURGESSVET22.15127.0554
130H.FRATERLSE22.13427.094527.226327.094526.4952
131L.WATTSVET22.11327.196127.175726.4754
132A.STEERVET22.10427.114627.183827.095526.5929
133J.ROBBSEN22.10127.0953
134DE.SMITHSEN22.09127.1056
135L.LAVERYSEN22.09226.295127.5057
136P.VOLNEYSEN22.07226.545627.2851
137I.DINNINGSEN22.05127.1348
138J.CLEARYVET22.02428.095326.325327.104627.0953
139J.FAWCETTLSE22.00427.506627.305227.025826.4249
140H.MOOREVET21.95628.025127.205026.515527.215827.446126.4128
141B.CLACEYLSE21.91727.214827.086028.056027.045926.545327.145527.5734
142S.DOYLELVE21.91426.555827.445527.314027.2459
143R.CARTERSEN21.90227.445927.0430
144A.SUNMANNK21.87127.2660
145R.SARSFIELDSEN21.80127.3132
146R.JACKSONSB21.78327.406227.355927.2356
147D.DIEFAUERLSE21.71127.3858
148A.MAIRSEN21.71127.3842
149L.LE ROUXSEN21.70428.117128.204527.146026.5255
150J.MCGURRANSEN21.65127.4360
151A.MINALESG21.54127.5167
152I.BRENNANSEN21.52127.5362
153S.BURNSLVE21.48628.035228.307429.114827.426327.255626.4652
154H.DAVEYLSE21.48827.554927.216227.585928.044428.056427.336128.076528.2667
155G.KUTLUSEN21.47127.5770
156L.MEGITTLSE21.45227.526228.0435
157C.POLLARDSEN21.42228.185527.4465
158F.WILSONSB21.40426.183329.038228.406928.0866
159M.SAFAIEHSEN21.39128.0364
160M.DIMMOCKSEN21.34228.226227.5264
161N.RYDERSEN21.24227.295829.0069
162N.JARMANLSE21.21528.165428.197228.537228.266827.3257
163L.WOODSB21.20128.1866
164M.BAGWELLVET21.20228.517927.4556
165S.POLLARDVET21.15827.575029.496528.494627.586328.246627.275728.046428.2637
166T.NASHVET21.05128.3069
167K.WHITLOCKVET21.04229.084727.5463
168G.MIDDLETONVET21.04228.267328.3668
169J.BANFIELDSEN21.00128.3475
170H.GREGORYSB20.92128.4176
171SE.TAYLORSEN20.91229.556627.3039
172R.DIGNE MLSE20.87228.466328.4371
173N.TUDORSEN20.86128.4677
174T.SHARAMLVE20.83628.565729.468528.346728.556927.586328.4038
175N.BIRCHLVE20.79529.325928.517929.427628.246727.5161
176R.PIMLOTTVET20.68628.355628.528129.186429.017328.396729.4241
177C.GOLDSEN20.61129.0773
178D.RITSONVET20.58429.396030.025028.526828.0464
179J.FAHYLSE20.55129.1284
180D.HUGHESSEN20.54229.297528.5771
181S.TYSONSEN20.51428.487831.427428.427027.4833
182A.HOWELLLVE20.48229.367729.0172
183S.SELLASB20.47730.376430.126930.087929.277428.377027.466028.2336
184I.HASHKINSVET20.47129.1971
185C.DASHSG20.28529.566730.085130.017828.336829.1939
186J.DASHVET20.27529.038230.147029.204929.407429.4140
187T.LLOYDVEY20.25129.3875
188R.WHITEHEADVET20.20530.398830.487229.587728.567028.1166
189A.WARDSEN20.07229.327330.1643
190H.RAMJEESEN20.00130.0076
191D.HAMILTONNK19.93230.515229.2072
192H.KNIGHTLYLSE19.86229.267431.0080
193BOB.FIELDSVET19.80130.1862
194D.MCCARTHYVET19.76229.496130.5473
195I.HALLVET19.74631.565430.067830.507929.417429.407430.1142
196G.GNANLSE19.67130.3075
197K.SJOVOLLLSE19.64130.3377
198S.HARRISONLSE19.59433.136930.058729.596829.1471
199R.STEERSB19.57530.486530.457129.257330.397731.4444
200T.WICKETTVET19.52432.476731.125329.327629.2472
201B.HURTADOLVE19.45332.475730.307529.1770
202A.DOUGLASSEN19.44130.5280
203K.BURGESSLVE19.35329.045832.127731.4380
204J.WILLIAMSONSEN19.30131.0590
205W.PIMLOTTSEN19.18229.498632.4478
206C.COUZINSSB19.04231.028932.0176
207O.STARTSEN19.02230.216332.4679
208S.REDDYLVE18.95131.4078
209E.HARRISONLSE18.76231.567532.0255
210L.WOODHOUSELSE18.66132.0956
211M.HACK LAZZARISB18.57332.286632.069132.2481
212J.TAYLORLSE18.41333.368132.268131.4279
213S.BOYDSB18.30132.4767
214G.CNANGLSE18.02133.1883
215M.BEN SHAULLVE17.77433.039235.105832.468234.0545
216J.DOUGLASSEN17.55134.1170
217FEENNEY DAVIESLSE17.45134.2379
218M.HIGGOTTNK17.27134.4480
219A.HERSCHVET16.89834.157133.299335.438135.255938.548432.317838.478235.0346
220E.MARSDENSB16.78234.319437.0282

Forum Posts Related To Race Events